Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 15/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG (Warwicks C/Champs & Open) £100 HG Tel.entries pref. and Practice

Total number of scores: 81

Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mark Veitch EE82881 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Junior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Pryce EE61653 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Michael Marlow EE98152 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
David Hill EE138155 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Brian Hurst EE138881 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Joe Tomlin EE138161 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Richard Wheller EE136034 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Robin Ward EE118293 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 A Veteran
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Fred Mcvarish EE132655 Northamptonshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Roy Mitchell EE134743 Hertfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Stephen Tarabella EE117112 Cambridgeshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior