Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 01/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG £100 HG Tel. entries pref. and Practice

Total number of scores: 105

Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Patrick Hartnett EE116690 Eire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Charlie Stewart-Wood EE134836 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Eustace EE122435 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Scott Hardwick EE131946 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Matthew Perkins EE98937 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Keen EE107127 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Joseph Butler EE125940 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Haywood EE128246 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Darren Plummer EE110036 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Colt
David Hart EE81655 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Mee EE121028 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Royston Crump EE41006 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Colt
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
John Cansdale EE137289 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Scott Burton EE120196 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Brian Hurst EE138881 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Ahmad Ishaq EE139125 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Stephen Tarabella EE117112 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Veteran
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Ladies,Senior