Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 17/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG £100 HG Tel. entries pref. and Practice

Total number of scores: 116

Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Wayne Gibbard EE55548 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Neil Cousins EE104365 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Scott Hardwick EE131946 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Veteran
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Darell Keen EE107127 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Buck EE86840 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Michael Marlow EE98152 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Julian Watson EE134843 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Jason Dawes EE110818 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
James Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Darren Plummer EE110036 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Andrew Armiger EE136694 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Colt
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Devan Armiger EE136992 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Tom Paragreen EE137786 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
George Whatton EE123948 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Brian Hurst EE138881 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Bailey Armiger EE136695 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Paul Davidson EE133496 Northamptonshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Stephen Robinson EE136870 Leicestershire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Maddison Dick EE137461 Lincolnshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Colt
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
David Barrow EE125962 Northamptonshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Fred Mcvarish EE132655 Northamptonshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran