Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 03/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG £100 HG Tel. entries pref. and Practice

Total number of scores: 121

John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Steve Scott-Smith EE105361 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Eustace EE122435 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
James Lacey EE89799 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
Michael Marlow EE98152 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Darell Keen EE107127 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Darren Plummer EE110036 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Florent EE104654 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jason Brockett EE87687 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Sara Chambers EE96485 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Andrew Armiger EE136694 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Matthew Perkins EE98937 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Mark Thomson EE136969 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Paul Newell EE49964 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
David Haywood EE128246 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Roy Mitchell EE134743 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
David Barrow EE125962 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Henry Warner EE124041 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Stephen Robinson EE136870 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Allen Russell EE138879 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Ryan Uhli EE131167 Bedfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Stephen Tarabella EE117112 Cambridgeshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Bailey Armiger EE136695 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Junior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Fred Mcvarish EE132655 Northamptonshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran