Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 20/05/2018

Issue 54

100 Sporting Reg. œ100 HG Tel. entries pref. Practice

Total number of scores: 118

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Mark Massey EE38578 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Jez Towell EE31951 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
James Lacey EE89799 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Jason Brockett EE87687 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
Darell Keen EE107127 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Stephen Whinnett EE96499 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Karl Taylor EE121907 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Junior
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Bob Meadows EE11003 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
George Whatton EE123948 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Junior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Martin Beason EE114416 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Darren Plummer EE110036 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Antony Swinden EE119806 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Colin Puttick EE72968 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jack Clifford EE137557 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Junior
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
David Barrow EE125962 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Steel EE132606 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Dayne Varnish EE138532 Northamptonshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Davide Bandiera EE134227 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
James Ogden EE138422 Bedfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Herbert Withey EE131247 Oxfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Junior
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Ahmad Ishaq EE139125 Buckinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 Senior
Ryan Uhli EE131167 Bedfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Robert Withey EE125367 Oxfordshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Senior
April Owens EE133892 Northamptonshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Fred Mcvarish EE132655 Northamptonshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
David Nicholls EE136423 Northamptonshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Veteran