Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 06/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG. œ100 HG Tel. entries pref. Practice
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Junior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Matthew Grimble EE111701 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Sara Chambers EE96485 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Andy Poole EE105365 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Steven Smith EE107751 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Scott Hardwick EE131946 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nigel Holt EE121660 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stuart King EE36280 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
George Whatton EE123948 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Junior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Haywood EE128246 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
David Barrow EE125962 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Richard North EE136675 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Michael Wells EE113318 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Joe Tomlin EE138161 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Brian Hurst EE138881 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Dean Coast EE103397 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Allen Russell EE138879 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Daniel Clarke EE134434 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
David Hill EE138155 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Fred Mcvarish EE132655 Northamptonshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
David Bradford EE60441 Bedfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Dayne Varnish EE138532 Northamptonshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior