Scores

English Sporting at Northampton Shooting Ground - 15/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG. £100 HG Tel. entries pref. Practice ESP, ESK, DTL & ABT

Total number of scores: 117

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Ladies,Junior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Junior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Karl Taylor EE121907 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Alan Pearson EE109092 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Tony Curtis EE135357 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Richard Fitzhugh EE129054 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Lyndon Hammond EE127782 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Mark Massey EE38578 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Chris Sumner EE88963 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Frank Dirkskoetter EE125564 Rest Of World 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Scott Shuckford EE127437 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Roy Tyler EE103693 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Sam Green EE137480 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Nicole Hewing EE125563 Rest Of World 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Simon Vogel EE128651 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Julian Williams EE132693 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Darren Stanbridge EE73534 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Mark Kingston EE129895 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Allan Goodes EE51057 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Scott Hardwick EE131946 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Malcolm Clare EE109331 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Tiernan Goodman EE127522 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Colt
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Lorraine Waters EE113746 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Christine Robinson EE100283 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Robert Boffin EE83609 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Ryan Gardiner EE137222 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Dean Coast EE103397 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Oliver Main EE130234 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Junior
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
George Whatton EE123948 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Lance Barton EE138976 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Michael Wells EE113318 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
David Grant-Innes EE137871 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Kirstin Vogel EE127557 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Junior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
David Barrow EE125962 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Glen Smith EE136357 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alexander Banning EE131753 Northamptonshire 53.00 100 53 0 Colt
Clive Hames EE84649 Northamptonshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
John Partridge EE25297 Lincolnshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Stephen Tarabella EE117112 Cambridgeshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Fred Mcvarish EE132655 Northamptonshire 36.00 100 36 0 C Veteran
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 28.00 100 28 0 B Junior