Scores

English Sporting at Kingsley Moor Shooting Ground - 08/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 150

Eric Weston EE93361 Staffordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Greg Simms EE111637 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Hollins EE109397 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Brad Howell EE128430 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andy Gracanin EE103050 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Peter Roberts EE85684 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ben Harvey EE119035 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Smith EE97980 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
James Wilson EE138411 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Richard Lomas EE24242 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Ian Grant EE124277 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Andrew Foxley EE108461 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
David Walker EE118087 Merseyside 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Pugh EE136406 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Chelsea Weston EE132571 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Junior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Richard Potts EE106168 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Clive Needham EE124245 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Daniel Tomlinson EE130442 Merseyside 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Daniel Stones EE131012 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Steven Baker EE134006 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
David Sykes EE112519 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Roland Lockett EE71503 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Thomas James EE131310 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Edward Harrison EE138825 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Simon Evans WW155 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Gary Isherwood EE63820 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Levi Harvey EE106195 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Joshua Mann EE110065 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Joshua Beighton EE138874 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Graham Boydell EE97589 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stephen Dean EE123229 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Alan Ingleson EE86246 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Richard Hunt EE104094 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Garie Bevan EE73476 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
James Armstrong EE137607 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Shirley EE97334 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Ernie Booth EE101763 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Carl Beardmore EE13614 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Brian Oxby EE98095 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David Lightbody EE126876 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Christopher Foxley EE113947 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
John Hamlyn EE8753 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stuart Potts EE57676 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Neil Hardman EE132042 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Phil Daniels EE5439 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Philip Taylor EE112929 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stefan Gregorasz EE99859 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Mark Holmes EE135382 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
James Gallagher EE107984 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Adam Hamdy EE132434 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Nick Sarjent EE135048 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Martyn Rowley EE134260 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Andrew Hancock EE134077 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Junior
Jimmy Leese EE124173 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Anthony Cohen EE133466 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Dale EE90855 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andrew Gate EE138383 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Colin Butterworth EE136234 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Phillip Drew EE134022 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Warren Boydell EE124488 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
John Potts EE136784 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Anthony Daniels EE133140 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Andrew Woodward EE132761 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Simon Cornwall EE134398 Shropshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Benjamin Stafford EE26384 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Dale EE137327 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Becky Bryan EE138873 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 Ladies,Senior
Simon Patel EE137475 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Barbara Hamlyn EE116254 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Ladies,Veteran
George Stonier EE127384 Cheshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Josh Sarjant EE134810 Shropshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Colt
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 41.00 100 41 0 C Veteran
Maurice Snelling EE35274 Cheshire 84.29 70 59 0 AA Veteran