Scores

English Sporting at Kingsley Moor Shooting Ground - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Veteran
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Sam Fitzgerald EE120661 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Philip Farrer EE130882 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Richard Thompson EE129274 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Ward EE125883 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Andrew Heron EE127810 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Simon Evans WW155 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Tomlinson EE130442 Merseyside 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Wilson EE138411 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Holmes EE135382 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Alex Tinsley EE122276 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Junior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Carl Grundy EE113426 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Tinsley EE118278 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Carl Slater EE134310 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Steven Baker EE134006 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Martin Pointon EE100744 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Arron Parsons EE131782 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Christopher Foxley EE113947 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
William Braithwaite EE127647 Cumbria 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Gary Isherwood EE63820 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Shirley EE97334 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Anthony Oakes EE102381 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Alex Baker EE130284 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
William Porter EE133714 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Ray Mycock EE128990 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Jeff Roberts EE125821 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
David Lightbody EE126876 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Paul Clews EE138052 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Phillip Drew EE134022 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Carl Slater EE134309 Shropshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Junior
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Brian Oxby EE98095 Shropshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Christopher Ivey EE115199 Warwickshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
John Potts EE136784 Cheshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Ernie Booth EE101763 Cheshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Andrew Hancock EE134077 Staffordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Matthew Bradshaw EE131318 Derbyshire 46.00 100 46 0 Senior
Phoebe Pointon EE129371 Staffordshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Colt
James Williams EE136713 Staffordshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior