Scores

English Sporting at Kingsley Moor Shooting Ground - 11/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 94

Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Eric Weston EE93361 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Garie Bevan EE73476 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Walker EE118087 Merseyside 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Mike Jones WW2371 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Alan Ingleson EE86246 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Peter Roberts EE85684 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
James Wilson EE138411 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Simon Cornwall EE134398 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Mark Holmes EE135382 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andrew Gate EE138383 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Shirley EE97334 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Brian Oxby EE98095 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Philip Cooper EE125941 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Chelsea Weston EE132571 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Ladies,Junior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Robert Hart EE131982 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Carl Grundy EE113426 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Phillip Drew EE134022 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Tinsley EE118278 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Thomas James EE131310 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Tim Roberts EE134841 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Brendan Holden EE135757 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Paul Clews EE138052 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Andrew Hancock EE134077 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Ernie Booth EE101763 Cheshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Adam Hamdy EE132434 Shropshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Joseph Blackshaw EE137271 Cheshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
John Potts EE136784 Cheshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Paul Crabtree EE135755 Lancashire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior