Scores

English Sporting at Kingsley Moor Shooting Ground - 14/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 96

Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Veteran
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Tom Miller EE116766 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Richard Thompson EE129274 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Steven Ward EE106259 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Graham Lowe EE38963 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joshua Richardson EE125597 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Andy Gracanin EE103050 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Dentith EE106556 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Daniel Tomlinson EE130442 Merseyside 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Hoban EE80675 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Alex Tinsley EE122276 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Colt
James Gallagher EE107984 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Mike Pattison EE133097 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Tinsley EE118278 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Stephen Knapper EE113921 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Roland Lockett EE71503 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Alan Ingleson EE86246 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Matthew Swindlehurst EE135957 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Shirley EE97334 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Glyn Farmer EE135574 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Paul Clews EE138052 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Carl Grundy EE113426 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Graham Griffith EE125147 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Kieran Robinson EE132223 Merseyside 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jeff Roberts EE125821 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Phillip Drew EE134022 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Ernie Booth EE101763 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Wragg EE34044 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Thomas Lowe EE134636 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Michael Merrington EE19675 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Benjamin Stafford EE26384 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Mark Wardle EE134441 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Zach Wilcox EE134209 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Simon Bowers EE135955 Cheshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Andrew Hancock EE134077 Staffordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran