Scores

English Sporting at Kingsley Moor Shooting Ground - 12/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 116

James Attwood EE107759 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Eric Weston EE93361 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Anthony Jones EE113535 Wales 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Colt
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Simon Colledge EE120291 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Alex Lumsden EE136730 Cumbria 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Junior
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Kevin Hogg EE90498 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ian Stubbs EE123741 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
David Horsfield EE92834 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Edwards EE121602 Merseyside 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Veteran
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Wayne Wilson EE91429 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Ian Grant EE124277 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Christian Ellis EE121453 Merseyside 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Oldfield EE126405 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Thomas James EE131310 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Lynch EE132958 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Tinsley EE118278 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Radovic EE131409 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Carl Beardmore EE13614 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Bowyer EE101075 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Anthony Peate EE111003 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Roger Blakemore EE109111 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Thurlby EE132055 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
John Clowes EE52007 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Adam Hamdy EE132434 Shropshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Steven Baker EE134006 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
John Stokes EE126679 Shropshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Carl Grundy EE113426 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Simon Cornwall EE134398 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Chelsea Weston EE132571 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Junior
Leigh Redfern EE129431 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
William Porter EE133714 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Isabella Ralphs EE106630 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kieran Robinson EE132223 Merseyside 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Brian Oxby EE98095 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Shirley EE97334 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Clive Warren EE126137 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Emma Percival EE133374 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Anthony Tinsley EE113253 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Ernie Booth EE101763 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Philip White EE135426 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Jacqueline Radovic EE132023 Lancashire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Jake Mellor EE135259 Staffordshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Donald Caulfield EE130682 Lancashire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
James Evans EE132037 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Paul Colledge EE126177 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Mark Wardle EE134441 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Gerard Costello EE119745 Staffordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Brian Egan EE97071 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Colin Butterworth EE136234 Staffordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Lester Ellman EE68704 Cheshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran