Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 17/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG œ150 HIGH GUN, œ720+ Prize fund & œ100+ Payout each class+ Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 80

John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Rowbottom EE112264 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Wilson EE138411 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ashley Cumberland EE115816 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Carlyle EE122888 Scotland 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Sleigh EE68679 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Mathew Shaw EE129946 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Paul Shaw EE129858 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stephen Fower EE111266 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Jessica Boardman EE138480 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Brian Roberts EE119588 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Marie Stacey EE138320 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 Ladies,Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran