Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 03/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG œ150 HIGH GUN, œ720+ Prize fund & œ100+ Payout each class+ Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 99

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jim Murphy EE118702 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Senior
James Mather EE132146 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Charles Dolan EE125325 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Junior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mathew Shaw EE129946 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Robert Rolfe EE85787 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Peter Luke EE72744 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Maurice Snelling EE35274 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Roy Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Colin Foden EE2424 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Paul Shaw EE129858 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Peter Ashworth EE106528 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Flint EE138546 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Gareth Owen EE131364 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Jones EE138324 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Ryan Ellis EE134071 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Christopher Sherwood EE138322 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Elaine Foden EE5575 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Eric Norris EE42907 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
James Pickup EE133984 Cheshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
Fiona Ashworth EE117024 Lancashire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Leigh Gregory-Bateman EE132527 Derbyshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 82.61 92 76 0 A Senior