Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 27/05/2018

Issue 55

120 SPECIAL ESP REG œ200 HIGH GUN, Large Prize fund & œ100 High Gun each class+ Sportrap POOL Day 1 of 2

Total number of scores: 44

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Junior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Richard Watkins EE12772 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Sam Fitzgerald EE120661 Lancashire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Deon Birch EE90494 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Wayne Howarth EE120693 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Paul Barker EE81888 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 AAA Senior
Alan Mear EE126113 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
William Gilder EE126650 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Sheila Oliver EE135429 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Janet Bridges EE133319 Lancashire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steve Wild EE135006 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Webster EE107538 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Anthony Smith EE135001 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Leigh Gregory-Bateman EE132527 Derbyshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran