Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 20/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG œ150 HIGH GUN, œ720+ Prizefund & œ100+ Payout each class+ Sportrap POOL
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Junior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Cooke EE36793 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
David Reynolds EE99962 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Neil Davison EE123763 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Iain Platts EE65033 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Barry Taylor EE123419 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nicholas Philps EE124854 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Ladies,Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Shane Phillips EE134954 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jeff Roberts EE125821 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Graham Adams EE121333 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Andrew Garner EE135642 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Martin Finch EE53646 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
William Gilder EE126650 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Albert Hopkinson EE63726 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Robert Fisher EE133237 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Christopher Philps EE126256 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior