Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 06/05/2018

Issue 54

120 SPECIAL ESP REG œ200 HIGH GUN, Large Prize fund & œ100 High Gun each class+ Sportrap POOL Day 1 of 2

Total number of scores: 64

William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Junior
Nick Dean EE118127 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Hannah EE122070 Scotland 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Douglas Boyd EE48579 Scotland 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Roy Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
John Jones EE94671 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Daniel Cooper EE126029 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Veteran
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Jubb EE129215 Yorkshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior