Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 29/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN, £600+ Guaranteed Prizefund & £100+ Payout in each class. Also 25 Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 137

Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Junior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Veteran
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Julian Williams EE132693 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Sleigh EE68679 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Michael Maschke EE138807 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Shaun Machin EE131999 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Mike Williams EE139095 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Guy Westmoreland EE131611 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Andrew Tomlinson EE92623 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Matthew Coope EE131221 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
John Ellison EE80759 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jack Dean EE130071 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Dee Ward EE55504 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Guy Watson EE88677 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Gerhard Fiala EE130741 Rest Of World 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Anthony Defreitas EE89481 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Scott Hardwick EE131946 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Wayne Howarth EE120693 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 64.00 100 64 0 AA Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Roger Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Nigel Lane EE132782 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Paul Learherday EE138624 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Brian Oxby EE98095 Shropshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Terry Davies EE71461 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Peter Clamp EE133373 Lincolnshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Hamdy EE132434 Shropshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 81.63 98 80 0 C Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 79.27 82 65 0 AA Veteran