Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 01/04/2018

Issue 54

Bank Holiday Special 100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN

Total number of scores: 86

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Wayne Wilson EE91429 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
David Roper WW2097 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jeffrey George EE123 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Neil Heywood EE120997 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Potts EE130160 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Stephen Henshaw EE63375 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Caroline Hawkins EE136407 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thawley EE70590 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Ernie Booth EE101763 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Paul Lee EE137913 Derbyshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran