Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 18/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN, £720+ Prizefund & £100+ Payout each class+ Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 57

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
John Dunne EE73756 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Arron Parsons EE131782 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Mark Barley EE137256 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Tim Ford EE135415 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Kyle Hanrahan EE138499 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Diane Ablett EE136202 Cambridgeshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jessica Boardman EE138480 Leicestershire 44.00 100 44 0 Ladies,Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Steven Baker EE138545 Yorkshire 32.00 100 32 0 Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 79.73 74 59 0 AAA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 79.31 58 46 0 AA Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 64.86 74 48 0 A Senior
Ross Holmes EE132398 Lancashire 63.10 84 53 0 A Senior
Matthew Hinton EE135154 Staffordshire 62.07 58 36 0 B Senior