Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 18/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN, £720+ Prizefund & £100+ Payout each class+ Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 128

Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Steven Ward EE106259 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Nathan Tittensor EE108437 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Arran Eccleston EE130606 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Steven Poulter EE113474 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Antony Aston EE60521 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Joshua Dyos EE129743 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Roy Jones EE31122 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Neil Johnson EE73800 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Adam Peach EE131881 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Munt EE85963 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
David Dale EE127398 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alan Rowley EE71617 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Junior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mathew Shaw EE129946 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Robert Dytor EE89963 Shropshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Thawley EE70590 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Phil Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Paul Shaw EE129858 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Simon Parker EE130685 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Robert Cain EE134793 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Simon Heinrich EE122812 Shropshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Levi Harvey EE106195 Shropshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Peter Clamp EE133373 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Junior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Peter Gibson WW2709 Wales (WW) 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Davies EE138042 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Tim Ford EE135415 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Martin Lloyd EE137102 Shropshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Janet Harvey EE106196 Shropshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Ladies,Senior
Callum Pugh EE138206 Shropshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Samuel West EE137072 Lancashire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Janet Faulkner EE135589 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Botley EE137286 Lincolnshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Lauren Blower EE138131 Shropshire 28.00 100 28 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 93.02 86 80 0 AAA Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 84.85 66 56 0 A Senior
Thomas Hill WW2494 Wales (WW) 72.62 84 61 0 B Junior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 71.21 66 47 0 AA Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 56.06 66 37 0 A Ladies,Senior
James Richardson EE137174 Nottinghamshire 31.11 90 28 0 Senior