Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 04/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN, £720+ Prizefund & £100+ Payout each class+ Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 108

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ricky Croshaw EE99966 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Robert Swaine EE124976 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Robert Bailey EE109926 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jonathan Severn EE121230 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Wayne Simpson EE118783 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Gordon Winter EE118158 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Atkinson EE103588 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
David Moody EE94020 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Philip Bailey EE107869 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Jon Allan EE132342 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jamie Croshaw EE133197 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Charles Dolan EE125325 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Glyn Jones EE126866 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Kenneth Naylor EE71456 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Thawley EE70590 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Rebecca Kibble SS6262 Scotland 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Hobbs EE132926 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
David Pryse EE100282 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Derrick Bales EE107454 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Paul Nelson SS4309 Unknown 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Derek Jones EE90571 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Freddy Brown EE120989 Nottinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 A Junior
Lauren Blower EE138131 Shropshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Senior
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 86.05 86 74 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 83.70 92 77 0 AAA Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 78.95 38 30 0 AA Senior
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 69.77 86 60 0 AA Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 61.25 80 49 0 B Veteran
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 59.30 86 51 0 A Colt