Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 07/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN, £720+ Prizefund & £100+ Payout each class+ Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 72

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Junior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Thawley EE70590 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Martin Finch EE53646 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Billy Cook EE124797 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 AA Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Veteran
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Randy Travalia EE96684 Rest Of World 55.00 100 55 0 AA Veteran
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 54.00 100 54 0 B Ladies,Senior
Allen Duce EE137734 Rest Of World 54.00 100 54 0 Veteran
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sean Hollingworth EE133829 Lincolnshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Senior
Janet Gornall EE111160 Cheshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Ladies,Senior
Barry Exton EE128825 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Terrance Hollinshead EE72152 Cheshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 46.00 100 46 0 B Senior
Paul Lee EE137913 Derbyshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Senior
Arron Allsopp EE130763 Nottinghamshire 34.00 100 34 0 C Senior
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 29.00 100 29 0 C Veteran