Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 27/12/2017

Issue 53

120 ESP REG £200 HIGH GUN, Large Prize fund & £100 High Gun each class + Sportrap POOL

Total number of scores: 93

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 97.50 120 117 0 AAA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 91.67 120 110 0 AAA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 90.83 120 109 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Knapper EE113921 Staffordshire 89.17 120 107 0 AA Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 89.17 120 107 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 87.50 120 105 0 AAA Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 86.67 120 104 0 A Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 86.67 120 104 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 85.83 120 103 0 AA Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 85.00 120 102 0 A Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 85.00 120 102 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 85.00 120 102 0 A Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 84.17 120 101 0 A Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 84.17 120 101 0 A Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 84.17 120 101 0 AA Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 84.17 120 101 0 B Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 82.50 120 99 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 82.50 120 99 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 82.50 120 99 0 AAA Senior
Richard Cooke EE36793 Derbyshire 81.67 120 98 0 A Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 81.67 120 98 0 B Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 80.83 120 97 0 A Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 80.83 120 97 0 A Senior
Nick Dean EE118127 Hereford & Worcester 80.83 120 97 0 AAA Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 80.83 120 97 0 A Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 80.83 120 97 0 A Veteran
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 80.00 120 96 0 A Senior
Edward Holland EE98305 Buckinghamshire 80.00 120 96 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 80.00 120 96 0 A Veteran
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 80.00 120 96 0 A Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 80.00 120 96 0 A Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 79.17 120 95 0 A Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 79.17 120 95 0 AA Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 79.17 120 95 0 B Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 78.33 120 94 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 78.33 120 94 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 77.50 120 93 0 A Veteran
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 76.67 120 92 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 76.67 120 92 0 A Senior
Carl Young EE134166 Staffordshire 76.67 120 92 0 A Senior
Howard Forrester EE110223 Staffordshire 75.83 120 91 0 A Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 75.83 120 91 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 75.83 120 91 0 A Senior
Clive Oakden EE110220 Staffordshire 75.00 120 90 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Pedley EE60129 Staffordshire 75.00 120 90 0 B Veteran
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 75.00 120 90 0 B Senior
David Bevan WW2659 Wales (WW) 75.00 120 90 0 B Senior
Bert Mason EE85486 Bedfordshire 74.17 120 89 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 73.33 120 88 0 AA Junior
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 72.50 120 87 0 B Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 71.67 120 86 0 A Senior
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 71.67 120 86 0 A Senior
Roy Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 71.67 120 86 0 B Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 71.67 120 86 0 B Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 70.83 120 85 0 A Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 70.00 120 84 0 C Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 70.00 120 84 0 B Veteran
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 70.00 120 84 0 A Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 70.00 120 84 0 C Veteran
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 70.00 120 84 0 C Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 69.17 120 83 0 B Veteran
Peter Bate EE85393 Derbyshire 69.17 120 83 0 A Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 68.33 120 82 0 B Senior
David Yates WW2595 Wales (WW) 67.50 120 81 0 B Senior
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 67.50 120 81 0 C Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 67.50 120 81 0 C Senior
Graham Bowden EE122098 Yorkshire 66.67 120 80 0 B Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 65.83 120 79 0 B Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 65.83 120 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 65.00 120 78 0 B Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 65.00 120 78 0 B Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 64.17 120 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 64.17 120 77 0 C Senior
Paul Frost EE133543 Yorkshire 64.17 120 77 0 B Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 63.33 120 76 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 63.33 120 76 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 62.50 120 75 0 C Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 61.67 120 74 0 C Senior
Jeff Roberts EE125821 Derbyshire 61.67 120 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 61.67 120 74 0 A Veteran
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 60.00 120 72 0 A Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 59.17 120 71 0 B Senior
Maddison Dick EE137461 Lincolnshire 59.17 120 71 0 C Colt
Andrew Woolerton EE97809 Lincolnshire 56.67 120 68 0 C Veteran
Sheila Oliver EE135429 Derbyshire 55.00 120 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 53.33 120 64 0 C Veteran
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 52.50 120 63 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 50.00 120 60 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 47.50 120 57 0 C Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 43.33 120 52 0 C Senior
Paul Bloomfield EE92673 Staffordshire 75.00 64 48 0 A Senior
Johnston EE81299 Staffordshire 67.19 64 43 0 B Veteran
David Whieldon EE101213 Staffordshire 65.63 64 42 0 A Senior