Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 17/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN, £720 + Prize fund & £100 + Payout each class + Sportrap POOL
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Craig Law EE99394 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
David Atkinson EE103588 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Ramsdale EE132738 Merseyside 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Graham Oliver EE132608 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Paul Lee EE137913 Derbyshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Robert Darwin EE100951 Yorkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Chloe Hilldrith EE136065 Lincolnshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Colt
Steven Kersey EE133299 Merseyside 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior