Scores

English Sporting at Kegworth Shooting Ground - 05/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG £150 HIGH GUN, £720 + Prize fund & £100 + Payout each class + Sportrap POOL
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Joss Read EE100921 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Charles Dolan EE125325 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Simon Durow EE74058 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Patrick Hollins EE109397 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Wayne Jordan EE128573 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Gareth Peacock EE132583 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Mark Lynch EE132958 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Glenn Lewin EE124959 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Robin Ellis EE130596 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Thawley EE70590 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Clive Warren EE126137 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Graham Smith EE61312 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Philip Taylor EE112929 Cheshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Martin Yates EE137863 Staffordshire 52.00 100 52 0 Veteran
Troy Harrison EE137870 Leicestershire 51.00 100 51 0 Senior
Paul Lee EE137913 Derbyshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 82.61 92 76 0 AA Senior