Scores

English Sporting at Ian Coley Shooting School - 04/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG Spring/Summer Series. Limited squads available. Telephone entries advised. ESP & DTL Practice.

Total number of scores: 75

Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Philip Bundy EE111024 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Croft WW2670 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Matt Fry EE126112 Somerset 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
William Hale EE127942 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Wynn Owen WW736 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Orchard EE106749 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mike Hayward WW235 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
George Thomas EE138707 Hereford & Worcester 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Christopher Morgan EE125275 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Lawrence Hall WW2184 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
John Du Heaume EE118212 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Miller EE67011 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martyn Harris EE115888 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Thomas Parsons EE136596 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Ashford EE132784 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Keith Broadstock EE135760 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
John Angell EE5235 Avon 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Adrian Day EE113875 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Timothy Dawson EE127073 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Bird EE136499 Northamptonshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Abigail Blyth EE137163 Greater London 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Day EE136684 Hereford & Worcester 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior