Scores

English Sporting at Ian Coley Shooting School - 04/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG Spring/Summer Series. Limited squads available. Telephone entries advised. ESP & DTL Practice.

Total number of scores: 80

Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Samuel Usher EE129712 Avon 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Ian Stephenson EE109140 Somerset 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Matt Fry EE126112 Somerset 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Karen Leadsham EE116257 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
David Lidbetter EE131705 Somerset 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Martyn Harris EE115888 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Sterling Babbage EE121451 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mike Hayward WW235 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stephen Hughes EE132972 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Richard Keen EE125789 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Martin Ferrett EE22032 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Lawrence Hall WW2184 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Andrew Griffin EE124708 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
William Hale EE127942 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Christopher Morgan EE125275 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Phil Blakeway EE15908 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
John Angell EE5235 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Thomas Parsons EE136596 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Wynn Owen WW736 Wales 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Ashford EE132784 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Du Heaume EE118212 Avon 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Tyron England EE136744 Avon 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Junior
Peter Mogg EE63561 Avon 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Andrew Limbrick EE138002 Gloucestershire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Jeremy Day EE136684 Hereford & Worcester 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior