Scores

English Sporting at Hornet Shooting Ground (CF) - 15/06/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG Day 3 of 3

Total number of scores: 52

Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Marcus Walker EE40633 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Richard Withey EE11777 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Darren Walker EE111274 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Senior
Royston Crump EE41006 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Ladies,Senior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Carl Knight EE135448 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
John Eccles EE137165 Oxfordshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior