Scores

English Sporting at Hornet Shooting Ground (CF) - 18/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG LIMITED SQUADS DAY 3 OF 3

Total number of scores: 53

Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Louis Hayter EE125991 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Henning Loe EE138113 Rest Of World 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
Svein-Martin Tyreng EE138117 Rest Of World 80.00 100 80 0 Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
George Thomas EE138707 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Richard Withey EE11777 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Royston Crump EE41006 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Ladies,Senior
Dominic Grant EE129569 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Mark Cox EE136185 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Carl Knight EE135448 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
John Eccles EE137165 Oxfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior