Scores

English Sporting at Hornet Shooting Ground (CF) - 29/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SE Region Championship at Valley View Sporting GC Contact Kevin Gray on 07702 243308

Total number of scores: 82

Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Charles Monahan EE130343 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ken Rist EE3874 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Ladies,Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Graham Eker EE86519 Channel Islands 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Michael Wells EE113318 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Stephen Sanders EE134208 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Gary Edwards EE115701 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Christopher Mitchell EE115998 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mark Blamey EE105589 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Williams EE5258 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Bill Withey EE134087 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Matthew Spruce EE135620 Channel Islands 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jonathan Atack EE139091 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Darren Murray EE127420 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Ray Adams EE18693 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Mark Crampton-Smith EE114772 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Roy Austin EE132848 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Roy Mitchell EE134743 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Eric Allen EE132151 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Terry Saunders EE105960 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Keith Alibone EE133880 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Arucci EE12972 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Joshua Southwell EE133856 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Hartland EE138303 Buckinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jack Brinklow EE139014 Hertfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Michael Carden EE95195 Hertfordshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Martin Chandler EE139082 Berkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Lain Blamey EE129813 Buckinghamshire 25.00 100 25 0 C Colt