Scores

English Sporting at Hornet Shooting Ground (CF) - 13/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG LIMITED SQUADS DAY 3 OF 3

Total number of scores: 53

Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Fred Townsend EE93880 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
David Putt EE72436 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Christopher White EE73188 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Bill Withey EE134087 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Graham Elliott EE124071 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Paige EE37728 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Robin Plank EE83883 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 A Ladies,Senior
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Masters EE132237 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Nigel Jeffery EE133640 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Colt
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Carl Knight EE135448 Bedfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
James Collins EE138678 Hampshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Colt