Scores

English Sporting at Hornet Shooting Ground (CF) - 16/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG LIMITED SQUADS DAY 3 OF 3

Total number of scores: 53

Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Bill Withey EE134087 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE96426 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
James Mcalevey EE112818 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Richard Withey EE11777 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Robin Plank EE83883 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Robert Thompson EE127201 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Melvyn Edwards EE84209 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Mike Ormston EE129728 Avon 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Trevor Fenables EE104573 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Page-Ritchie EE125527 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Ladies,Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Carl Knight EE135448 Bedfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Susan Tippett EE89718 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior