Scores

English Sporting at Hornet Shooting Ground (CF) - 24/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG LIMITED SQUADS DAY 3 OF 3

Total number of scores: 43

Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Christopher Balham EE73943 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Louis Hayter EE125991 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Gwyn Presley EE21122 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Strickland EE131235 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Angus Brown EE37128 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Bill Withey EE134087 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Ray Potgieter EE137001 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Keith Collier EE130994 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Carl Knight EE135448 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran