Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 12/08/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 55

Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Henry Young EE125916 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Junior
David Rose EE90612 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
James Stocker EE131394 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Robert White EE138737 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
David Channer EE95515 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Trevor Surridge EE127041 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Gander EE108297 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Colt
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Finley Cloarec EE130216 Channel Islands 73.00 100 73 0 C Colt
Max Cloarec EE86483 Channel Islands 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Keith Wells EE74085 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Ash Lovejoy EE136187 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
William Leaper EE135703 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Jayne Baker EE138108 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Eric Allen EE132151 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Stuart Luke EE130831 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
David Beach EE64950 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Tom Gates EE138954 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Marian Lenca EE135672 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
William Allison EE139085 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
David Garrett EE121938 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Steven Baker EE138044 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Roman Cmiel EE134150 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Dean Rose EE139113 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Marcos Webster EE138690 Kent 48.00 100 48 0 Colt
Alex Cesar EE138692 Kent 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Sullivan EE130653 Surrey 38.00 100 38 0 B Senior