Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 22/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 88

Christopher Bennett EE72708 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Brain EE106936 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrenson EE134703 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Robert Beckman EE82934 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Dimaria EE18138 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Jim Inglis EE80145 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Christopher Muggeridge EE131106 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Iain Brown EE138393 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Lyes EE129080 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
David Luck EE108145 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Robin Carter EE82128 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Mark Brown EE138093 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Tom Gates EE138954 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Foulsham EE131058 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Dean Foreman EE138321 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Gamble EE122242 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ben O'Brien EE138331 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
John Naylor EE27529 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Dave Large EE88054 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Joe Plowman EE108880 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Margaret Baxter EE127100 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Anthony Defreitas EE89481 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Phil Treeby EE138092 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
George Halloumas EE115691 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Frank Ford EE59001 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Robert Boakes EE126340 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Jon Anderson EE95386 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
John Baxter EE132463 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Grant Rovery EE134041 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Derrick Holman EE81042 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Thomas EE139139 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Stuart Luke EE130831 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Bradley Watson EE139051 Kent 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Thomas EE139138 Surrey 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Large EE90436 Berkshire 34.00 100 34 0 C Ladies,Veteran