Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 08/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 60

George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Martin Simms EE30671 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Phil Treeby EE138092 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
David Scales EE128232 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Ben Boss EE129943 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Grant Rovery EE134041 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Peter Mills EE138085 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Michael Mccarthy EE33028 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Michael Wilmshurst EE82374 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
John Wright EE1734 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
David Channer EE95515 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Mark Mantey EE70138 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
James Stocker EE131394 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Junior
Alastair Rycroft EE134942 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
David Garrett EE121938 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Brown EE138093 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Tom Gates EE138954 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Philip Tansley EE138474 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
William Taylor EE121176 Dorset 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Aitkenhead EE96666 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Deirdre Collard EE88829 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Jason Trousdale EE138160 Berkshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Junior
Matthew Dilley EE122309 Berkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Andrew Meek EE137797 Greater London 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Alex Cesar EE138692 Kent 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Senior