Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 03/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 92

Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Gary Rolls EE3010 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Paul Kennedy EE127195 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Philip Elliot EE56460 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrenson EE134703 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Iain Brown EE138393 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Matthew Arrow EE121815 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Derek Green EE135953 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Ian Matthews EE118823 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Daniel Pendry EE135330 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Junior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Tom Gates EE138954 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Tim Skinner EE139165 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Andrew Crow EE132700 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stuart Clements EE113922 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Peter Mills EE138085 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Scales EE128232 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Christopher Measday EE126133 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Brian Brimmell EE137755 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Kevin Duke EE135833 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
John Russell EE117126 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Alastair Rycroft EE134942 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alan Meager EE134975 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
George Halloumas EE115691 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Derrick Holman EE81042 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
David Thomas EE139139 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Mantey EE70138 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Adrian Harmes EE138351 Surrey 58.00 100 58 0 Senior
Grant Rovery EE134041 Sussex 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Barry Cochrane EE138060 Berkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Atack EE139091 Buckinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Aitkenhead EE96666 Greater London 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Martin Hayne EE138679 Surrey 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Teresa Elliot EE86274 Berkshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Thomas EE139138 Surrey 35.00 100 35 0 C Senior