Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 27/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 85

George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Derek Beales EE134541 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Dimaria EE18138 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Todd Monk EE100660 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Matthew Arrow EE121815 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Sue Osborne EE43735 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
John Wright EE1734 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jonathan White EE89813 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
David White EE4570 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Dean Foreman EE138321 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Michael Mccarthy EE33028 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Martin Simms EE30671 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 C Colt
Tom Gates EE138954 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Steven Baker EE138044 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Roman Cmiel EE134150 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Veteran
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
David Scales EE128232 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Hamish McDougall EE135267 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Mick Johnson EE8838 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
David Thorpe EE131338 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Neil OBrien EE131831 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Gary Rolls EE3010 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ben O'Brien EE138331 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Andrew Jenner EE128182 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Alan Henty EE134098 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Raymond Lowe EE133329 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Ian Burton EE116323 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Clive Dabney EE137347 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Gilbert West EE84865 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jayne Baker EE138108 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Taylor EE121302 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Marcos Webster EE138690 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 Colt
Barry Cochrane EE138060 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Joe Plowman EE108880 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Tim Skinner EE139165 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran