Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 29/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 83

Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Sean Smith EE131387 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Luke Llewellin WW1959 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Philip Gunns EE58041 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Matthew Rose EE105805 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Ladies,Senior
James Smith EE137621 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
David Tagg EE119184 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Steve Gurr EE67825 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
James Bartlett EE126994 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Rose EE90612 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Martin Johnson EE135681 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Chris Smith EE136215 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Stuart Clements EE113922 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Richard Dennis EE121545 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Michael Hunton EE104833 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Tom Gates EE138954 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Rae EE98422 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michael Mccarthy EE33028 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Dominic Gardner EE135120 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Martin Simms EE30671 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Michael Herrick EE73013 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Fergus Watson-Hopkinson EE131680 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Andy Smith EE134910 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Gareth Bevan WW2809 Wales (WW) 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Alan Henty EE134098 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Michael Wilmshurst EE82374 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Gerald Tagg EE46926 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Derek Green EE135953 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Derrick Holman EE81042 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
John Baker EE134085 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Wilkins EE99684 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Peter Dove EE137473 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Jack Brinklow EE139014 Hertfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 Senior
John Pond EE134191 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Jo Watson-Hopkinson EE131679 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Marc Anthony EE138036 Greater London 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Paul Bowen EE135282 Wales 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 47.00 100 47 0 B Senior
James Collins EE138678 Hampshire 41.00 100 41 0 C Colt