Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 08/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 101

Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Edward Loveridge EE36529 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Dean Gibbs EE116789 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Allen EE117178 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Rae EE98422 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Daniel Pendry EE135330 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Cornwell EE108833 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Mccarthy EE33028 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Derek Green EE135953 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 C Colt
Jordan Rose EE137405 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Philip Parks EE130444 Durham 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mark Lewis EE126940 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Wright EE1734 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Hoare EE105316 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Ashplant EE43908 Channel Islands 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Huseyin Otkay EE124228 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Jake Jacob EE132019 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Bradley Tucknott EE135258 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Junior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Edward O'Donoghue EE128930 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Mark Brown EE138093 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Joe Plowman EE108880 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Russell Perrins EE125733 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Martin Simms EE30671 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
David Channer EE95515 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Stephen Rogers EE71533 Channel Islands 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Phil Treeby EE138092 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jon Anderson EE95386 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Grant Rovery EE134041 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Garrett EE121938 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
James Bartlett EE126994 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Christopher Mitchell EE115998 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christine Atkinson EE118762 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Tansley EE138474 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Scott Pendry EE135210 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Chris Young EE134481 Kent 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Alastair Rycroft EE134942 Kent 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Gilbert West EE84865 Sussex 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Tjebbes EE136788 Berkshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Junior
George Goodhew EE128415 Kent 44.00 100 44 0 A Junior
Derrick Holman EE81042 Kent 38.00 100 38 0 C Veteran