Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 11/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 101

James Attwood EE107759 Kent 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Ben Hollamby EE108390 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Philip Parks EE130444 Durham 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Thomas Turner EE26566 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Keith Wells EE74085 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
John Russell EE117126 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Nick Watts EE133362 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jim Lamb EE43797 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Phil Treeby EE138092 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Tom Hudson EE125663 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Alan Meager EE134975 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Matthew Green EE128705 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Richard Dennis EE121545 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Harry Ling EE133470 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Garrett EE121938 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Gary Rolls EE3010 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Keith Lambert EE72390 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
David Channer EE95515 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Michael Wilmshurst EE82374 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Barry Taylor EE123419 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Richard Brightman EE43489 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jamie Relf EE138469 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Dean Foreman EE138321 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Kevin Luddington EE134151 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Ross Verity EE128443 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Brian Hartland EE138303 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Philip Tansley EE138474 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Mark Brown EE138093 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ben O'Brien EE138331 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Thorpe EE131338 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Colt
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Barry Cochrane EE138060 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Daniel Parker EE117785 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Deirdre Collard EE88829 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Timothy Humphreys EE134219 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 B Senior
Lewis Blaber EE138473 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 Senior
John Shea EE131543 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Andrew Gilham EE134130 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Ash Lovejoy EE136187 Kent 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Junior
Mark Butler EE138305 Buckinghamshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Andrew Meek EE137797 Greater London 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Jason Trousdale EE138160 Berkshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior
Max Hudson EE134135 Sussex 33.00 100 33 0 C Colt
Gary Lulham EE138346 Berkshire 33.00 100 33 0 Senior