Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 28/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Juniors & Veterans
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Ronnie Green EE123409 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Christopher Muggeridge EE131106 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Iain Brown EE138393 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Lyes EE129080 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Robert Beckman EE82934 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Mccarthy EE33028 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Martin Simms EE30671 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jon Webb EE67225 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Alan Meager EE134975 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Darren Yates EE117053 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Simon Hodge EE136651 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Richard Brightman EE43489 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Chris Smith EE136215 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Barry Anning EE135151 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Matt Lower EE130953 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Michael Herrick EE73013 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ross Verity EE128443 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Alan Henty EE134098 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Fletcher King EE122322 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 A Junior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
George Halloumas EE115691 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Jack Slade EE136737 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Wilkins EE99684 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephanie Harvey EE120080 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Johnson EE115393 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Russell Perrins EE125733 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Ash Lovejoy EE136187 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Adam Wilmshurst EE118133 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
John Baker EE134085 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Pond EE134191 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Iain Greig EE126715 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Junior
David Ellott EE15375 Surrey 52.00 100 52 0 B Veteran
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Jason Trousdale EE138160 Berkshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Andrew Meek EE137797 Greater London 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior
Richard Powell EE132213 Berkshire 43.00 100 43 0 Veteran
Roger Thompson EE36826 Essex 40.00 100 40 0 B Veteran
Andrew Halls EE135363 Kent 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior