Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 14/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 120

Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AA Junior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Sean Smith EE131387 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrenson EE134703 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Brain EE106936 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Luck EE108145 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Brown EE138093 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Barry Taylor EE123419 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephanie Harvey EE120080 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Senior
Geoff Evans EE52915 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Steve Gurr EE67825 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Chris Smith EE136215 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Peter Marshall EE131762 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Matthew Rose EE105805 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Simon Cox EE118420 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ian Johnson EE115393 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Simon Lillywhite EE136170 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Christopher Lyes EE129080 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Richard Dennis EE121545 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Rayment EE135806 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Russell Perrins EE125733 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Steban Ulloa EE90085 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Charlie Madden EE135871 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Colt
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Oliver Ross EE124891 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Louis Hart EE137928 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Junior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Ross EE44221 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jack Parks EE136095 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Veteran
William Leaper EE135703 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Kevin Smith EE117033 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Iain Greig EE126715 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Davy Jones EE128917 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
George Halloumas EE115691 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andrew Gilham EE134130 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Peter Tomlin EE118011 Surrey 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Phil Treeby EE138092 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Ash Lovejoy EE136187 Kent 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Junior
Thomas Lazarczuk EE138051 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
George Madden EE135965 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Richard Worthington EE123217 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Julia Southward EE133080 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Senior
Karen Knightly EE128944 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior