Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 23/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 78

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ben Hollamby EE108390 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Philip Gunns EE58041 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Henry Carey EE115650 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Michael Herrick EE73013 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Mallory Summers EE122056 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Bartlett EE126994 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Christopher Lyes EE129080 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Crickett EE134407 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 C Colt
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Thorpe EE131338 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
David Rose EE90612 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David White EE4570 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Louis Hart EE137928 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Junior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Oliver Ross EE124891 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon Hodge EE136651 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Peter Dove EE137473 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Grant Rovery EE134041 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Eric Rowen EE93059 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Ian Burton EE116323 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Matthew Mitchison EE93754 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Iain Greig EE126715 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran