Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 26/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 86

James Attwood EE107759 Kent 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Junior
Christopher Bennett EE72708 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Junior
Christopher Muggeridge EE131106 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Colt
Ade English EE124934 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Glyn Henley EE115716 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Richard Dennis EE121545 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Guy Bedington EE89560 Rest Of World 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Keith Wells EE74085 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Michael Herrick EE73013 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Matthew Arrow EE121815 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Robert Beckman EE82934 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Darren Yates EE117053 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Wilmshurst EE82374 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Dodd EE118785 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Mackeith EE125479 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Richard Brightman EE43489 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Timothy Humphreys EE134219 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Louis Hart EE137928 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Junior
Nicholas Knox EE137842 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
David Scales EE128232 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Tappenden EE119911 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Michael Kramer EE120599 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Ash Lovejoy EE136187 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Colt
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Terry Miller EE137868 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
George Halloumas EE115691 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Malcolm Fletcher EE125121 Kent 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Roger Thompson EE36826 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
George Madden EE135965 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gilbert West EE84865 Sussex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Owen Barber EE137730 Surrey 51.00 100 51 0 Junior
Karen Conner EE98124 Essex 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stuart Barber EE136298 Surrey 33.00 100 33 0 Senior