Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Gatton Bottom) - 05/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Veterans & Juniors

Total number of scores: 79

Philip Thorrold EE61189 Suffolk 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 A Junior
Philip Gunns EE58041 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Ben Hollamby EE108390 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 A Ladies,Senior
Mark Ridpath EE92913 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Ladies,Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Christopher Bennett EE72708 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Gary Rolls EE3010 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Charlie Madden EE135871 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 C Colt
Charles Milne EE21256 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Martin Johnson EE135681 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Hawkins EE64712 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nigel Mitchell EE57270 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Sean Smith EE131387 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Huseyin Otkay EE124228 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Hodge EE136651 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Reece Dunne EE135538 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Tony Christophis EE133275 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Simon Lillywhite EE136170 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Alan Henty EE134098 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Paul Day EE124557 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Russell Palmer EE134014 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
George Madden EE135965 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Brian Brimmell EE137755 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Gilbert West EE84865 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Julia Southward EE133080 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Ross EE44221 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Chris Smith EE136215 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Giuseppe Genco EE53503 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Timothy Humphreys EE134219 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior