Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Court Farm) - 01/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Juniors & Veterans

Total number of scores: 69

Shaun Teeling EE138205 Eire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Colin Dunne EE138204 Eire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
William Maher EE110426 Eire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Chris Smith EE136215 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Jim Baird EE80099 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Doug McLeod EE137819 Rest Of World 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Maurice McWilliam EE137919 Rest Of World 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Iain Brown EE138393 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Grant Rovery EE134041 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Gavin White EE131677 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
David Spackman EE121767 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Jim Inglis EE80145 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Stocker EE131394 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
David Gale EE27617 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
James Baker EE116239 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Robin Carter EE82128 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
James Inglis EE134585 Surrey 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Todd Monk EE100660 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Scales EE128232 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Thomas Lazarczuk EE138051 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Brian Maley EE131917 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 B Colt
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Andrew Opie EE137804 Rest Of World 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Paul Foulsham EE131058 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Phil Taplin EE137423 Surrey 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Stephen Pears EE133037 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Kyran Newbery EE139322 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Allison EE139085 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Leigh Loveridge EE137633 Kent 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Martin Hayne EE138679 Surrey 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Harriet Lynch EE139303 Kent 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 44.00 100 44 0 A Senior