Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Court Farm) - 17/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Juniors & Veterans

Total number of scores: 59

George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jim Inglis EE80145 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Thomas Lazarczuk EE138051 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Todd Monk EE100660 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
David Ross EE44221 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
John Ellison EE107075 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Michael Herrick EE73013 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Oliver Ross EE124891 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Sue Osborne EE43735 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Derek Green EE135953 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jack Goodhew EE125332 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Robin Carter EE82128 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 AA Veteran
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jack Parks EE136095 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Luck EE108145 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 AAA Senior
Danyal Mustafa EE126372 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
William Leaper EE135703 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Carl Smithers EE128816 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
George Halloumas EE115691 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 B Colt
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Ladies,Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Daniel Parker EE117785 Surrey 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Jonathan Atack EE139091 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Brian Brimmell EE137755 Greater London 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Andrew Meek EE137797 Greater London 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
Oscar Parker EE137335 Surrey 23.00 100 23 0 Colt