Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Court Farm) - 06/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Juniors & Veterans

Total number of scores: 67

Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Nick Watts EE133362 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jamie Relf EE138469 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jim Inglis EE80145 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Tinlin EE97795 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jack Parks EE136095 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Dominic Gardner EE135120 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Philip Tansley EE138474 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Lewis Blaber EE138473 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
Christopher Lyes EE129080 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Chris Kernick EE131447 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Dean Foreman EE138321 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Luck EE108145 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Kevin Luddington EE134151 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Harry Ling EE133470 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Phil Treeby EE138092 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 C Colt
Robin Carter EE82128 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
James Inglis EE134585 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Covey EE25685 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Kevin Smith EE117033 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Steven Baker EE138044 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Ben O'Brien EE138331 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Brett Webster EE136303 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 Senior
Jayne Baker EE138108 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Roman Cmiel EE134150 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Mark Brown EE138093 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Tom Gates EE138954 Surrey 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Hamilton EE84975 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Audra James EE127819 Sussex 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Thomas EE139139 Greater London 53.00 100 53 0 Senior
Daniel Norton EE138279 Surrey 46.00 100 46 0 Senior
William Allison EE139085 Sussex 45.00 100 45 0 Senior
Michael Thomas EE139138 Surrey 41.00 100 41 0 Senior